0707- 53 30 38 info@mjolbyridskola.se

Startlista MARS-hoppning

Banbygge kl 10.

Insläpp av ridskolans hästar kl 11.

Gå banan med Ingrid kl 12.

Första start kl 13.

Käpphästklass

Uppdaterad startlista

20 cm

  1. Malwa Jerndahl – Black Tornado
  2. Alice Sundberg – Bianca
  3. Alma Petersson – Casper
  4. Malwa Jerndahl – Black Tornado

30 cm

  1. Iza Larsson – Mornings Matines Melize
  2. Johanna Andersson – Kulltorps Kasino
  3. Emil Kågermyr – Lora
  4. Julia Nordell – Zea
  5. Amelia Nederman – Ross

40 cm

  1. Alma Hugo – Fred the Red
  2. Wilma Wisén – Maya
  3. Elin Andersson – Leopold
  4. Wilma Gladh – Isthar
  5. Vendela Wisén – Trehörnas Mizz Megahertz
  6. Sofie Andersson – Casper
  7. Alva Lukin – Tequila
  8. Otto Ahl – Defilada
  9. Modena Ahlberg – Fred The Red
  10. Johanna Glänås - Nerium
  11. Emil Kågemyr – Lora
  12. Julia Nordell – Zea
  13. Agnes Lindh – Mornings Matines Melize
  14. Hilma Hagdahl – Karim
  15. Saga Hjalmar – Maya
  16. Joline Svensson – Isthar
  17. Frida Davidsson – Stella
  18. Amanda Norman – Casper
  19. Nova Larsson – Tequila
  20. Edit Frankova – Letz Disco
  21. Charlie Wittzell – Fancy Felicia
  22. Elin Rydmark – Prinsen
  23. Agnes Sörestad – Luna
  24. Emelie Flogén – Comet
  25. Johanna Glänås - Nerium
  26. Douglas Ahl – Fred the Red
  27. Myriam Persson – Turfhorsts Nietzchka

50 cm

  1. Olivia Vahlgren – Leopold
  2. Hilma Hagdahl – Karim
  3. Ellie Wisén – Defilada
  4. Amanda Sundberg – Bianca
  5. Nelleke Wester – Curly Joe
  6. Klara Gunnarsson – Ofelia
  7. Tilda Gustafsson – Maya
  8. Ludvig Törnblom – Kulltorps Kasino
  9. Amelia Nederman – Munsboro Ross
  10. Evelina Gager – Hasselsjös Gaselle
  11. Josefin Kempe Söderholm – Knyttes Bubblan
  12. Charlie Wittzell – Fancy Felicia
  13. Emma Jensen – Luna
  14. Vendela Wisén – Tequila
  15. Ebba Nathell – Karim
  16. Frida Hedström – Hesselbjergårds Jakarta
  17. Myriam Persson – Turfhorsts Nietzchka
  18. Amanda Alex – Trehörnas Miss Megahertz

60 cm

  1. Joline Gustafsson – Defilada
  2. Klara Gunnarsson – Ofelia
  3. Nelleke Wester – Curly Joe
  4. Lisa Gustafsson – Casper
  5. Olivia Vahlgren – Leopold
  6. Daniella Tälth – Troja Tettie
  7. Signe Post – Sixten
  8. Emily Karlsson – Baltazar
  9. Evelina Gager – Hasselsjös Gaselle
  10. Matilda Gustafsson – Defilada
  11. Charlie Witzell – Fancy Felicia
  12. Frida Hedström – Hesselbjerggård Jakarta
  13. Therese Cartbo – Herkules

70 cm

  1. Daniella Tälth – Troja Tettie
  2. Johanna Lind – Chivaz
  3. Lova Kall – Cita
  4. Ebba Orrenius – Keimos Tanja
  5. Leon Wincrantz - Phelix
  6. Emily Karlsson – Baltazar
  7. Emma Lind – Robyn
  8. Maja Borrestad – Time for a Kiss
  9. Fredrik Björk – Houte Cabrière

80 cm

  1. Jessica Hedrén – Hero Helac
  2. Moa Christensen - Carino
  3. Alice Zetterström – Mr Pegasus
  4. Leon Winqrantz – Phelix
  5. Johanna Lind – Chivaz
  6. Felicia Brinkby - Bonami
  7. Agnes Rydberg – Avatar
  8. Ebba Orrenius – Keimos Tanja
  9. Lova Kall – Cita
  10. Annie Pettersson – Lunåns Diamant
  11. Moa Christensen – Carino
  12. Alvin Hedrén Östh – Hero Helac
  13. Jennifer Wrossle – Vesurius
  14. Therese Cartbo – Herkules
  15. Fredrik Björk – Haute Cabriére

90 cm

  1. Agnes Rydberg - Avatar
  2. Amanda Ludvigsson – Zidane
  3. Linda Andersson – Dimma
  4. Alice Zetterström – Mr Pegasus
  5. Annie Pettersson – Lunåns Diamant
  6. Filip Manfredsson – Camara
  7. Emma Griffin – Ilena van de paarden Koeven
  8. Elsa Sjödell – Hembys Bellman
  9. Agnes Rydberg - Leo

100 cm

  1. Amanda Ludvigsson – Zidane
  2. Michaela Ekman Borg – Balou Pepper
  3. Ida Björklund – Abbie
  4. Elsa Sjödell – Hembys Bellman
  5. Emma Griffin – Ilena van de Paarden Koeven
  6. Agnes Rydberg – Leo
  7. Filip Manfredsson – Camara

110 cm

  1. Felicia Orrstenius – Pam
  2. Linda Berglund Jonsson – Sophia
  3. Aurora Svanberg – Magic Toy Boy